Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kandambi, Thivina24130012
2 Xuereb, Victor14120010
3 Titus, Rohaan13110011
4 Lloyd-Roeby, Jayke18110000
5 Prasad, Kaluwahandi C15100011
6 Xuereb, Paul1580010
7 Harrington, Matthew1672002
8 Withanage, Shashika960000
9 Young, Tyson1360000
10 Nyhus, Matthew1860001
11 Lewis Hamilton, Paul1560000
12 Taylor, Brent1250000
13 Lewis Hamilton, Jackson1850010
14 Milne-Anderson, Jye1750000
15 Perera, Senura1150001
16 Keats, Rohan M1350000
17 Peteira, Darren1050001
18 Atkins, Glen950000
19 Rose, Lachlan2350030
20 Marfatia, Kashyap1450000
21 Shanahan, Andrew1640011
22 Fewster, Kaleb1540001
23 Awasthi, Kanish1340000
24 David, Savio J1330000
25 Prior, Jordan1030000
26 Pandikorala, Gayath1130000
27 McCarry, Kevin H1430000
28 Fernando, Nuwan1130000
29 Dowden, Justin1331000
30 Horana Gamage, Naveen C1730000
31 Rose, Jason1430011
32 Smerdon, Glenn A1330002
33 Batticciotto, Brodie1531000
34 Rajapakse, Lahiru P1330000
35 Velardo, Mario1530000
36 Perera, Dillon1320020
37 DeSilva, Ashan1320011
38 Peteira, Tyler2426510
39 Kandambi, Sandaru620000
40 Robinson, John920000
41 Yagamuni Mendis, Suminda Sampath18213430
42 Batticciotto, Aaron1623100
43 thomas, andre1320000
44 Prigg, Tyson1210000
45 Hukely, Paul V1310000
46 Syaheer, Muhammad1010001
47 Bonson, Ethan1310000
48 Meyers, Paige1010000
49 Rizvi Deen, Shariff Mazin510000
50 Oddo Miranda, Michael910000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook