Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kandambi, Thivina1660031
2 Lloyd-Roeby, Jayke1450000
3 Milne-Anderson, Jye1140010
4 DeSilva, Ashan1340000
5 Xuereb, Paul1240010
6 Xuereb, Victor1341000
7 Nyhus, Matthew1230000
8 Hafner, Joseph P830000
9 Moore, Jaydan K730000
10 Awasthi, Kanish1230000
11 Dean, Warren620000
12 Meyers, Paige1320020
13 Rizvi Deen, Shariff Mazin920002
14 Carver, Aaron1120000
15 Batticciotto, Brodie1420000
16 Batticciotto, Zac1320001
17 David, Savio J610000
18 Gavaghan, Andrew610000
19 Shanahan, Andrew310000
20 Gatt, Peter910000
21 Spiteri, Ivan910000
22 Young, Jack1310000
23 Perera, Shehan1110000
24 Fonseka, Nipuna711010
25 Keats, Rohan M310000
26 Dowden, Justin810000
27 Zivkovic, Jack1310000
28 Fewster, Kaleb1610000
29 Yagamuni Mendis, Suminda Sampath12118300
30 Peteira, Tyler1917130
31 thomas, andre1210000
32 Rose, Jason1013000
33 Abegoda Liyanage Don, Manoj Deshapriya1210000
34 Jayawardana, Dilan200000
35 Wright, Adam500000
36 Pitruzzello, Jonathan1400000
37 Humphrey, Nick700000
38 Hukely, Paul V600000
39 Hinton, Jake200000
40 Athukoralage, Gihan100000
41 Zampogna, Kirian100000
42 Crossley, Ian603100
43 Torre, Matthew200000
44 Bubis, John901000
45 Thorneycroft, James100000
46 Bonson, Ethan1100020
47 Kalubovilage, Vidur200000
48 Robinson, John200000
49 Bandaranayaka, Asitha100000
50 Anastasiou, Sam100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook