Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kandambi, Thivina24130012
2 Xuereb, Victor14120010
3 Titus, Rohaan13110011
4 Lloyd-Roeby, Jayke18110000
5 Prasad, Kaluwahandi C15100011
6 Xuereb, Paul1580010
7 Harrington, Matthew1672002
8 Young, Tyson1360000
9 Withanage, Shashika960000
10 Nyhus, Matthew1860001
11 Lewis Hamilton, Paul1560000
12 Taylor, Brent1250000
13 Lewis Hamilton, Jackson1850010
14 Rose, Lachlan2350030
15 Marfatia, Kashyap1450000
16 Milne-Anderson, Jye1750000
17 Perera, Senura1150001
18 Keats, Rohan M1350000
19 Peteira, Darren1050001
20 Atkins, Glen950000
21 Shanahan, Andrew1640011
22 Fewster, Kaleb1540001
23 Awasthi, Kanish1340000
24 David, Savio J1330000
25 Prior, Jordan1030000
26 Smerdon, Glenn A1330002
27 Batticciotto, Brodie1531000
28 Rajapakse, Lahiru P1330000
29 Velardo, Mario1530000
30 Pandikorala, Gayath1130000
31 McCarry, Kevin H1430000
32 Fernando, Nuwan1130000
33 Dowden, Justin1331000
34 Horana Gamage, Naveen C1730000
35 Rose, Jason1430011
36 Perera, Dillon1320020
37 DeSilva, Ashan1320011
38 Peteira, Tyler2426510
39 thomas, andre1320000
40 Kandambi, Sandaru620000
41 Robinson, John920000
42 Yagamuni Mendis, Suminda Sampath18213430
43 Batticciotto, Aaron1623100
44 Prigg, Tyson1210000
45 Hukely, Paul V1310000
46 Bonson, Ethan1310000
47 Meyers, Paige1010000
48 Syaheer, Muhammad1010001
49 Spicer, Glenn15121230
50 Batticciotto, Zac1310004
51 Edirisingha Mudiyanselage, Sahan1110000
52 Oriel, Adam N1210000
53 Rizvi Deen, Shariff Mazin510000
54 Oddo Miranda, Michael910000
55 Rajapaske, Dinel1610011
56 Fernando, Suhan1510010
57 Jayawardena, Dinuga700010
58 Crossley, Ian1207301
59 Kiridena, Sansika U1000000
60 Kalubovilage, Vidur1201000
61 Andrews, Ayden1200000
62 Mozumder, Tahsin1200010
63 Franze, Stefan100000
64 Moore, James000000
65 Fackler, Ashley000000
66 Matthews, Jordan200000
67 Reynolds, Duane500000
68 Prigg, Shannon1000000
69 franze, luke100000
70 Sharma, Kanav1000000
71 Dandeniya, Adam900000
72 Horana Gamage, Nadun T1700000
73 Jayawardena, Anuga700000
74 Spottiswoode, Joshua K1200000
75 Dean, Warren900000
76 Gatt, Peter1400001
77 Spiteri, Ivan1300000
78 Perera, Shehan1200063
79 Hussein, Ali800041
80 Shephard, Heath000000
81 Anastasiou, Sam200000
82 Zivkovic, Jack1500000
83 Punchihewa, Taran1100000
84 Rizvi Deen, Shariff Maahi1100000
85 Oriel, Don C1200000
86 Abdel-Sayed, Zachary1200000
87 Bourke, Corey000000
88 Anastasiou, Bailey1304010
89 Zac, Wilkes1200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.